Dali RE/Group Dali RE/Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Search MLS
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Rent
    1. For Rent
  • Property Management
    1. Property Management
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
19 Sold Properties

19 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
17961 Bonita National BLVD #532, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/34

$365,000

$385,000

5.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

17961 Bonita National BLVD #532, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
17281 Cherrywood CT #8603, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/50

$550,000

$589,000

6.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt

17281 Cherrywood CT #8603, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
43000 Greenway BLVD #134, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/43

$211,000

$219,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

43000 Greenway BLVD #134, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
43031 Greenway BLVD #1027, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/47

$329,000

$329,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt

43031 Greenway BLVD #1027, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
43000 Greenway BLVD #124, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/50

$199,000

$199,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt

43000 Greenway BLVD #124, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
43010 Greenway BLVD #228, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/50

$232,000

$239,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,301 SqFt

43010 Greenway BLVD #228, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
25241 Longmeadow DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
1/50

$615,000

$644,000

4.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,948 SqFt

25241 Longmeadow DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Calenda Real Estate Group

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
43030 Greenway BLVD #444, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/49

$225,000

$239,000

5.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt

43030 Greenway BLVD #444, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
15887 Grassland LN #4622, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/50

$405,000

$399,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,222 SqFt

15887 Grassland LN #4622, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
15970 Grassland LN #2812, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/50

$250,000

$285,000

12.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

15970 Grassland LN #2812, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
43040 Greenway BLVD #512, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/50

$199,000

$199,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt

43040 Greenway BLVD #512, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
43040 Greenway BLVD #512, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/50

$199,000

$199,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt

43040 Greenway BLVD #512, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

15927 Grassland LN #4122, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/47

$385,000

$419,900

8.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,222 SqFt

15927 Grassland LN #4122, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
15927 Grassland LN #4122, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/47

$385,000

$419,900

8.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,222 SqFt

15927 Grassland LN #4122, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

15435 GREEN ACRES AVE #2411, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

$311,997

$311,997

2 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt

15435 GREEN ACRES AVE #2411, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by NABOR

43051 Greenway BLVD #827, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/48

$260,000

$270,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

43051 Greenway BLVD #827, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
43051 Greenway BLVD #827, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/48

$260,000

$270,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

43051 Greenway BLVD #827, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

1931 Golfside Village DR, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
1/46

$220,000

$229,000

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

1931 Golfside Village DR, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

1931 Golfside Village DR, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
1/46

$220,000

$229,000

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

1931 Golfside Village DR, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1
dali logo GOLDScreenshot 2024-09-14 at 2.17.42 AM

SWFLRE

Dali Mihajlovic

License ID: SL3467725

+1(630) 915-1752 daliflhomes@gmail.com

1545 Pine Ridge Rd, Naples, FL, 34109, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. Search MLS
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Rent
      1. For Rent
      Property Management
      1. Property Management
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

dali logo GOLDScreenshot 2024-09-14 at 2.17.42 AM